Cat C - 2009 Jobe Wheelhouse

Manager

Jobe Wheelhouse
Ranking Entrenador
IberCup World: 18th / 3235 pts
IberCup Barcelona: 85th / 675 pts
1   mitchell vico
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
360 pts
AU
mitchell vico
2   lawson weeks
Partidos 4
Goles 1
Asistencias 0
370 pts
AU
lawson weeks
3   felix dos santos
Partidos 4
Goles 2
Asistencias 0
380 pts
AU
felix dos santos
4   chris coleman
Partidos 4
Goles 1
Asistencias 0
370 pts
AU
chris coleman
5   london thompson
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
360 pts
AU
london thompson
6   jack luka
Partidos 4
Goles 2
Asistencias 0
380 pts
AU
jack luka
7   milla doherty
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
360 pts
AU
milla doherty
8   dustin mcgrath
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
360 pts
AU
dustin mcgrath
9   lucas sutton
Partidos 4
Goles 3
Asistencias 0
395 pts
AU
lucas sutton
10   toby stone
Partidos 4
Goles 2
Asistencias 0
380 pts
AU
toby stone
11   noah cowling
Partidos 4
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
360 pts
AU
noah cowling
Ranking Equipa

IberCup World

409th

820 pts

IberCup Barcelona

38th

475 pts

IberCup World

Cat C - 2009

84th

820 pts

IberCup Barcelona

Cat C - 2009

5th

475 pts

Partidos

4

Goles

11 - 16

Últimos partidos

V
D
D
D

Descripción del equipo

Our travelling U 11's group are a group of individuals that don't play together, they have been selected from all different club teams throughout their home town in Newcastle.

Grupo A

Posición Equipo Partidos G E P Goles MG Pts
1
UA
Dinamo Kharkiv
3 3 0 0 13 : 2 11 9
2
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
3 2 0 1 9 : 6 3 6
3
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse
3 1 0 2 6 : 10 -4 3
4
ES
Santa Susanna
3 0 0 3 6 : 16 -10 0
5
PT
Fair Play FA A
:

Partidos

martes 9 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
234
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse
ES
Santa Susanna
18:00 5-Municipal Lloret - 5 6 - 4 info

miércoles 10 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
235
UA
Dinamo Kharkiv
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse
11:00 6-Top Ten - 6 2 - 0 info

jueves 11 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
238
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
16:00 7-Top Ten - 7 0 - 4 info
111
AU
Jobe Wheelhouse
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
19:15 5-Municipal Lloret - 5 5 - 6 info