Cat D - 2008 Euro Sports Brasil

Manager

Marcos Antonio cordeio
Ranking Entrenador
IberCup World: 1059th / 475 pts
IberCup Barcelona: 118th / 475 pts
4   enrico augusto chamie
Partidos 5
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
275 pts
BR
enrico augusto chamie
5   gabriel cavalcante chamie
Partidos 5
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
275 pts
BR
gabriel cavalcante chamie
6   tiago tenôrio pessoa
Partidos 5
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
275 pts
BR
tiago tenôrio pessoa
7   luis gustavo teles de freitas
Partidos 5
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
275 pts
BR
luis gustavo teles de freitas
8   catarina rodrigues cordeiro
Partidos 5
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
275 pts
BR
catarina rodrigues cordeiro
9   leonardo stefano feliz gaifem
Partidos 5
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
275 pts
BR
leonardo stefano feliz gaifem
10   enzo gabriel
Partidos 5
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
275 pts
BR
enzo gabriel
1   guilherme mesquita
Partidos 5
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
275 pts
BR
guilherme mesquita
Ranking Equipa

IberCup World

1313th

275 pts

IberCup Barcelona

52th

275 pts

IberCup World

Cat D - 2008

221th

275 pts

IberCup Barcelona

Cat D - 2008

9th

275 pts

Partidos

5

Goles

0 - 43

Últimos partidos

D
D
D
D
D

Descripción del equipo

Created by the teachers: Marcos Antonio Cordeiro and Andres Constantino in 2010 the "Euro Sports Brasil" was initially called "Euro Diggio Brasil" and was born with the greatest objective of providing for the students and guests of two main private schools in São Paulo / Cotia, a fantastic experience inside and outside the sport through the sporting exchange. We are sought after by many unique players from around the world to participate in one of our projects around the world. 2012 Our first medal arrived at the Heslsinki Cup with the team U 12, 3rd placed. 2013 We were placed 5th and 9th in the Helsinki Cup with team U 12 and U 13. 2014 first female project G 14. 2015 Cup runner-up No. 1 with U15 team. 2015 We were 5th place in United World Games in Austria with the U 12 team. 2018 Our first title came in double in cup nº 1, U 12 and 13.

Grupo B

Posición Equipo Partidos G E P Goles MG Pts
1
PT
NF Academy
4 4 0 0 30 : 4 26 12
2
PT
Costifoot A.D.C
4 3 0 1 17 : 9 8 9
3
US
North American Sda
4 2 0 2 17 : 14 3 6
4
AE
Laliga Academy
4 1 0 3 12 : 14 -2 3
5
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
4 0 0 4 0 : 35 -35 0

Partidos

martes 9 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
265
PT
Costifoot A.D.C
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
09:00 5-Municipal Lloret - 5 7 - 0 info
267
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
AE
Laliga Academy
18:00 4-Municipal Lloret - 4 0 - 9 info

miércoles 10 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
270
US
North American Sda
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
17:00 5-Municipal Lloret - 5 7 - 0 info

jueves 11 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
272
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
PT
NF Academy
09:30 5-Municipal Lloret - 5 0 - 12 info
159
AU
Red Devils FA
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
12:30 4-Municipal Lloret - 4 8 - 0 info