Latest

Finished Matches

Friday, July 12, 2024

Thursday, July 11, 2024

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
semi-finals
60
ES
CTBB
ES
Paterna CF
19:40 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 5 - 1 A6 info
59
PT
FC Maia Lidador
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
19:40 5-Municipal Lloret 5 3 - 0 A5 info
final
78
ES
CTBB
US
FC Valeo
19:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 5 - 2
ES
CTBB
info
74
BR
Select Brasil
AE
Manchester City UAE
19:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 7 - 1
BR
Select Brasil
info
semi-finals
53
CN
AKSIL FC
PT
FC Maia Lidador
18:30 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 0 - 2 A6 info
52
PT
UFCI
US
FC Valeo
18:30 5-Municipal Lloret 5 3 - 1 A5 info
final
30
GB
St Johns Wood United B
BR
Select Brasil
17:45 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 4 - 1
GB
St Johns Wood United B
info
18
PT
FC Maia Lidador
US
FC Sports Swag
17:45 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 3 - 5
US
FC Sports Swag
info
semi-finals
46
AE
Manchester City UAE
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
17:20 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 0 - 2 A6 info
45
PT
FC Maia Lidador
GB
St Johns Wood United
17:20 5-Municipal Lloret 5 0 - 2 A5 info
39
GB
St Johns Wood United
PT
FC Maia Lidador
16:10 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 4 - 2 A6 info
38
US
FC Sports Swag
FR
US Villejuif
16:10 5-Municipal Lloret 5 1 - 3 A5 info
73
AE
Manchester City UAE
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
16:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 3 - 0 A2 info
72
BR
Select Brasil
US
FC Sports Swag
16:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 7 - 0 A1 info
quarter-finals
58
ES
Paterna CF
PT
GD Pescadores
12:10 8-Totem Sports Center 8 8 - 7 A4 info
57
ES
CTBB
PT
UFCI
12:10 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 4 - 1 A3 info
56
BM
LB Football Academy
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
12:10 7-Totem Sports Center 7 1 - 4 A2 info
55
PT
FC Maia Lidador
SG
Singapore FC
12:10 5-Municipal Lloret 5 4 - 2 A1 info
semi-finals
17
US
FC Sports Swag
GB
St Johns Wood United
12:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 3 - 2 A4 info
16
PT
FC Maia Lidador
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
12:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 4 - 0 A3 info
77
US
FC Valeo
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
11:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 5 - 4 A3 info
76
ES
CTBB
PT
FC Maia Lidador
11:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 5 - 0 A2 info
quarter-finals
51
PT
FC Maia Lidador
BR
Select Brasil
11:00 8-Totem Sports Center 8 3 - 2 A4 info
50
CN
AKSIL FC
FR
Pessac FC
11:00 7-Totem Sports Center 7 6 - 5 A3 info
49
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio A
US
FC Valeo
11:00 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 6 - 7 A2 info
48
PT
UFCI
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio B
11:00 5-Municipal Lloret 5 1 - 0 A1 info
semi-finals
29
BR
Select Brasil
GB
St Johns Wood United A
11:00 4-Totem Sports Center 4 3 - 1 A6 info
28
GB
St Johns Wood United B
AE
Manchester City UAE
11:00 3-Totem Sports Center 3 5 - 1 A5 info
quarter-finals
27
GB
St Johns Wood United A
MX
Colegio Miraflores
10:00 4-Totem Sports Center 4 3 - 0 A4 info
26
BR
Select Brasil
PT
FC Maia Lidador
10:00 3-Totem Sports Center 3 5 - 3 A3 info
15
GB
St Johns Wood United
ES
CTBB
10:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 3 - 1 A2 info
14
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
AE
Manchester City UAE
10:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 3 - 0 A1 info
44
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
TN
Eleven Stars
09:50 8-Totem Sports Center 8 3 - 0 A4 info
43
AE
Manchester City UAE
PT
UFCI
09:50 7-Totem Sports Center 7 3 - 1 A3 info
42
GB
St Johns Wood United
US
FC Valeo
09:50 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 3 - 1 A2 info
41
PT
FC Maia Lidador
ES
Paterna CF
09:50 5-Municipal Lloret 5 4 - 1 A1 info
75
PT
FC Maia Lidador
US
FC Sports Swag
09:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 3 - 1 A1 info
25
PT
Desportivo Ronfe
AE
Manchester City UAE
09:00 4-Totem Sports Center 4 0 - 5 A2 info
24
GB
St Johns Wood United B
US
FC Sports Swag
09:00 3-Totem Sports Center 3 9 - 0 A1 info
37
PT
FC Maia Lidador
PT
FC Gaia
08:40 8-Totem Sports Center 8 3 - 0 A4 info
36
GB
St Johns Wood United
US
FC Valeo
08:40 7-Totem Sports Center 7 1 - 0 A3 info
35
PT
CCD Brejos Azeitão
FR
US Villejuif
08:40 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 0 - 3 A2 info
34
US
FC Sports Swag
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio B
08:40 5-Municipal Lloret 5 5 - 0 A1 info

Wednesday, July 10, 2024

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
133
CN
AKSIL FC
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio A
19:40 5-Municipal Lloret 5 0 - 1 info
113
US
FC Valeo
PT
FC Maia Lidador
19:40 8-Totem Sports Center 8 0 - 2 info
86
PT
FC Maia Lidador
FR
US Villejuif
19:40 7-Totem Sports Center 7 4 - 0 info
72
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio A
GB
St Johns Wood United
19:40 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 1 - 4 info
140
GB
St Johns Wood United B
BR
Select Brasil
19:00 4-Totem Sports Center 4 4 - 0 info
139
PT
Desportivo Ronfe
MX
Colegio Miraflores
19:00 3-Totem Sports Center 3 4 - 0 info
40
US
FC Sports Swag
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
19:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 0 - 3 info
21
GB
St Johns Wood United
ES
CTBB
19:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 7 - 0 info
124
PT
FC Maia Lidador
ES
CTBB
18:30 7-Totem Sports Center 7 4 - 3 info
123
PT
GD Pescadores
BM
LB Football Academy
18:30 8-Totem Sports Center 8 0 - 3 info
114
FR
Pessac FC
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio B
18:30 5-Municipal Lloret 5 1 - 1 info
107
BR
Select Brasil
PT
Leão Altivo Associação
18:30 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 3 - 0 info
65
US
FC Sports Swag
MA
DREAM TEMARA ACADEMY
18:00 3-Totem Sports Center 3 7 - 1 info
54
US
FC Valeo
BM
LB Football Academy
18:00 4-Totem Sports Center 4 1 - 3 info
22
AE
Manchester City UAE
US
FC Sports Swag
18:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 2 - 4 info
20
PT
FC Maia Lidador
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
18:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 4 - 0 info
136
FR
US Villejuif
PT
Canedo Fc
17:20 8-Totem Sports Center 8 15 - 0 info
135
US
FC Valeo
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio B
17:20 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 2 - 1 info
108
PT
UFCI
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio A
17:20 5-Municipal Lloret 5 1 - 0 info
79
GB
St Johns Wood United
PT
FC Gaia
17:20 7-Totem Sports Center 7 12 - 0 info
69
AE
Manchester City UAE
GB
St Johns Wood United A
17:00 3-Totem Sports Center 3 1 - 2 info
38
ES
CTBB
PT
FC Maia Lidador
17:00 4-Totem Sports Center 4 6 - 0 info
10
US
FC Sports Swag
BR
Select Brasil
17:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 0 - 13 info
9
AE
Manchester City UAE
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
17:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 4 - 0 info
130
SG
Singapore FC
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
16:10 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 0 - 2 info
129
ES
Paterna CF
PT
UFCI
16:10 7-Totem Sports Center 7 0 - 1 info
112
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio B
US
FC Valeo
16:10 5-Municipal Lloret 5 1 - 2 info
87
GB
St Johns Wood United
PT
FC Maia Lidador
16:10 8-Totem Sports Center 8 0 - 1 info
70
US
FC Sports Swag
ES
CTBB
16:00 3-Totem Sports Center 3 2 - 0 info
68
MA
DREAM TEMARA ACADEMY
PT
FC Maia Lidador
16:00 4-Totem Sports Center 4 2 - 7 info
24
ES
CTBB
AE
Manchester City UAE
16:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 1 - 6 info
19
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
US
FC Sports Swag
16:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 2 - 2 info
143
US
FC Valeo
BR
Select Brasil
15:00 3-Totem Sports Center 3 0 - 3 info
134
BR
Select Brasil
PT
UFCI
15:00 8-Totem Sports Center 8 0 - 3 info
131
PT
Leão Altivo Associação
CN
AKSIL FC
15:00 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 0 - 5 info
83
US
FC Valeo
PT
FC Maia Lidador
15:00 7-Totem Sports Center 7 2 - 3 info
78
PT
FC Gaia
PT
CCD Brejos Azeitão
15:00 5-Municipal Lloret 5 0 - 6 info
8
BR
Select Brasil
AE
Manchester City UAE
15:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 10 - 0 info
6
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
US
FC Sports Swag
15:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 1 - 0 info
138
PT
Canedo Fc
PT
FC Maia Lidador
12:10 5-Municipal Lloret 5 0 - 12 info
137
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio B
FR
US Villejuif
12:10 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 0 - 8 info
122
ES
CTBB
PT
GD Pescadores
12:10 7-Totem Sports Center 7 2 - 0 info
96
AE
Manchester City UAE
PT
FC Maia Lidador
12:10 8-Totem Sports Center 8 0 - 2 info
25
PT
FC Maia Lidador
US
FC Sports Swag
12:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 7 - 1 info
23
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
GB
St Johns Wood United
12:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 1 - 1 info
128
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
ES
Paterna CF
11:00 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 0 - 2 info
102
PT
UFCI
US
FC Valeo
11:00 8-Totem Sports Center 8 0 - 2 info
101
ES
Paterna CF
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
11:00 7-Totem Sports Center 7 0 - 3 info
80
PT
CCD Brejos Azeitão
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio A
11:00 5-Municipal Lloret 5 4 - 0 info
53
BM
LB Football Academy
BR
Select Brasil
11:00 4-Totem Sports Center 4 1 - 7 info
37
PT
FC Maia Lidador
US
FC Sports Swag
11:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 0 - 2 info
35
US
FC Valeo
ES
CTBB
11:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 0 - 10 info
67
GB
St Johns Wood United A
ES
CTBB
10:00 4-Totem Sports Center 4 7 - 2 info
66
PT
FC Maia Lidador
AE
Manchester City UAE
10:00 3-Totem Sports Center 3 3 - 1 info
18
AE
Manchester City UAE
GB
St Johns Wood United
10:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 2 - 3 info
17
ES
CTBB
PT
FC Maia Lidador
10:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 0 - 7 info
127
PT
UFCI
SG
Singapore FC
09:50 5-Municipal Lloret 5 2 - 0 info
121
BM
LB Football Academy
PT
FC Maia Lidador
09:50 7-Totem Sports Center 7 0 - 6 info
94
TN
Eleven Stars
GB
St Johns Wood United
09:50 8-Totem Sports Center 8 0 - 3 info
84
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio B
PT
Canedo Fc
09:50 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 7 - 1 info
51
GB
St Johns Wood United B
PT
Desportivo Ronfe
09:00 4-Totem Sports Center 4 6 - 0 info
50
MX
Colegio Miraflores
US
FC Valeo
09:00 3-Totem Sports Center 3 4 - 1 info
34
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
PT
FC Maia Lidador
09:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 3 - 2 info
33
US
FC Sports Swag
US
FC Valeo
09:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 2 - 5 info
77
US
FC Sports Swag
GB
St Johns Wood United
08:40 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 3 - 0 info
76
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio A
PT
FC Gaia
08:40 5-Municipal Lloret 5 2 - 3 info

Tuesday, July 9, 2024

ID Team A Team B Time Field Phase Score
125
PT
UFCI
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
19:40 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 1 - 3 info
119
BM
LB Football Academy
ES
CTBB
19:40 8-Totem Sports Center 8 1 - 2 info
91
GB
St Johns Wood United
AE
Manchester City UAE
19:40 7-Totem Sports Center 7 0 - 2 info
75
PT
CCD Brejos Azeitão
US
FC Sports Swag
19:40 5-Municipal Lloret 5 1 - 1 info
142
MX
Colegio Miraflores
GB
St Johns Wood United B
19:00 4-Totem Sports Center 4 0 - 5 info
141
BM
LB Football Academy
PT
Desportivo Ronfe
19:00 3-Totem Sports Center 3 0 - 2 info
29
US
FC Valeo
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
19:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 4 - 1 info
15
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
ES
CTBB
19:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 5 - 1 info
110
FR
Pessac FC
US
FC Valeo
18:30 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 0 - 1 info
92
PT
FC Maia Lidador
TN
Eleven Stars
18:30 7-Totem Sports Center 7 3 - 0 info
85
PT
Canedo Fc
US
FC Valeo
18:30 8-Totem Sports Center 8 0 - 8 info
82
PT
FC Maia Lidador
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio B
18:30 5-Municipal Lloret 5 2 - 0 info
64
MA
DREAM TEMARA ACADEMY
ES
CTBB
18:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 2 - 4 info
63
GB
St Johns Wood United A
PT
FC Maia Lidador
18:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 2 - 1 info
16
GB
St Johns Wood United
US
FC Sports Swag
18:00 3-Totem Sports Center 3 2 - 8 info
14
PT
FC Maia Lidador
AE
Manchester City UAE
18:00 4-Totem Sports Center 4 6 - 0 info
132
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio A
BR
Select Brasil
17:20 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 1 - 2 info
126
SG
Singapore FC
ES
Paterna CF
17:20 7-Totem Sports Center 7 0 - 3 info
120
PT
FC Maia Lidador
PT
GD Pescadores
17:20 8-Totem Sports Center 8 5 - 1 info
105
PT
Leão Altivo Associação
PT
UFCI
17:20 5-Municipal Lloret 5 0 - 6 info
62
AE
Manchester City UAE
US
FC Sports Swag
17:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 6 - 3 info
31
ES
CTBB
US
FC Sports Swag
17:00 3-Totem Sports Center 3 10 - 1 info
2
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
BR
Select Brasil
17:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 0 - 8 info
109
PT
FC Maia Lidador
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio B
16:10 5-Municipal Lloret 5 3 - 0 info
89
AE
Manchester City UAE
TN
Eleven Stars
16:10 7-Totem Sports Center 7 3 - 0 info
81
FR
US Villejuif
US
FC Valeo
16:10 8-Totem Sports Center 8 7 - 0 info
73
US
FC Sports Swag
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio A
16:10 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 2 - 0 info
48
PT
Desportivo Ronfe
BR
Select Brasil
16:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 1 - 4 info
47
BM
LB Football Academy
MX
Colegio Miraflores
16:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 1 - 2 info
13
ES
CTBB
US
FC Sports Swag
16:00 4-Totem Sports Center 4 0 - 9 info
11
GB
St Johns Wood United
PT
FC Maia Lidador
16:00 3-Totem Sports Center 3 2 - 5 info
106
CN
AKSIL FC
BR
Select Brasil
15:00 6-Camp Futból Moli 6 2 - 0 info
103
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio A
PT
Leão Altivo Associação
15:00 5-Municipal Lloret 5 1 - 0 info
100
US
FC Valeo
ES
Paterna CF
12:10 8-Totem Sports Center 8 3 - 1 info
99
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
PT
UFCI
12:10 7-Totem Sports Center 7 1 - 0 info
61
PT
FC Maia Lidador
ES
CTBB
12:00 3-Totem Sports Center 3 4 - 5 info
59
US
FC Sports Swag
GB
St Johns Wood United A
12:00 4-Totem Sports Center 4 0 - 8 info
111
PT
FC Maia Lidador
FR
Pessac FC
11:00 8-Totem Sports Center 8 0 - 3 info
104
PT
UFCI
CN
AKSIL FC
11:00 7-Totem Sports Center 7 2 - 1 info
60
MA
DREAM TEMARA ACADEMY
AE
Manchester City UAE
11:00 3-Totem Sports Center 3 3 - 7 info
45
US
FC Valeo
GB
St Johns Wood United B
11:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 0 - 13 info
44
MX
Colegio Miraflores
BR
Select Brasil
11:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 0 - 3 info
4
US
FC Sports Swag
AE
Manchester City UAE
11:00 4-Totem Sports Center 4 0 - 7 info
56
PT
FC Maia Lidador
US
FC Sports Swag
10:00 3-Totem Sports Center 3 5 - 3 info
27
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
ES
CTBB
10:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 0 - 4 info
26
PT
FC Maia Lidador
US
FC Valeo
10:00 4-Totem Sports Center 4 0 - 4 info
12
AE
Manchester City UAE
PT
EF "os Belenenses" Estádio
10:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 1 - 1 info
98
PT
UFCI
ES
Paterna CF
09:50 8-Totem Sports Center 8 2 - 2 info
97
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
US
FC Valeo
09:50 7-Totem Sports Center 7 1 - 0 info
58
AE
Manchester City UAE
ES
CTBB
09:00 4-Totem Sports Center 4 8 - 2 info
57
GB
St Johns Wood United A
MA
DREAM TEMARA ACADEMY
09:00 3-Totem Sports Center 3 15 - 0 info
42
GB
St Johns Wood United B
BM
LB Football Academy
09:00 2-Estadio Les Pistes 2 8 - 1 info
41
PT
Desportivo Ronfe
US
FC Valeo
09:00 1-Estadio Les Pistes 1 8 - 1 info
74
GB
St Johns Wood United
PT
CCD Brejos Azeitão
08:40 8-Totem Sports Center 8 2 - 0 info
71
PT
FC Gaia
US
FC Sports Swag
08:40 7-Totem Sports Center 7 1 - 9 info